You are viewing smashn2u

smashn2u

Recent Entries

smashn2u

View

April 29th, 2013

Live Journal Tried It...

Add to Memories Share
Talking bout they gon delete my account cause I haven't logged in in 2 years. Girl..what? I log in everytime I go on ONTD. FOH.

September 8th, 2010


Singer Beyonce Knowles received a rather interesting gift from her friend and “Telephone” collaborator, Lady Gaga, for her 29th birthday.  Read more on this story below. Lady Gaga surprised Beyonce on her 29th birthday with a diamond studded whip! Beyonce’s friend ordered her a custom-made leather toy along with a matching lingerie set. Gaga also [...]

 


August 24th, 2010

Beyonce Tour DVD

Add to Memories Share
Damn, when are we gonna get a release date for this damn DVD? It's annoying as hell coming home from a long day of work to see that there's still no news. Shit..

July 24th, 2010

bored

Add to Memories Share
So this is probably my 749423th LJ account. I haven't used this site since like 04-05, it's still kinda wack but w/e. Woke up late again today ughh, this acid reflux is kicking my ass. Just found out that Beyonce is the artist with the biggest movie debut ever! I'ma need for her ass to release this damn tour DVD already.
Powered by LiveJournal.com